Se connecter
26/01/20
BRON (SG2) 37 24 ST CHAMOND
BVV (-13F2) 13 11 L'ISLE D'ABEAU
CLUB OLYMPIQUE CORSE 35 32 BV (-18G CF)
MIONS 14 14 BVV (SF4)
BV (-16G) 23 26 CALUIRE
BRON (-15G2) 33 22 GENAS
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 19 18 BVV (-15F2)
25/01/20
GENAY 26 33 BVV (N3F)
BVV (PNF) 21 21 BEAUJOLAIS VDS
BRON (N2F) 33 23 ST GENIS LAVAL / TASSIN
SALLANCHES 28 21 BVV (-18F)
BV (-18G2) 25 34 L'ARBRESLE
HBC ANNONEEN 31 40 BRON (SG1)
HBCL 2 16 17 BRON (-13G2)
PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE 30 9 BVV (-13F1)
ST GENIS / TASSIN 26 18 BVV (-16F)
BRON (-13G1) 16 17 L'ISLE D'ABEAU
CREMIEU 17 37 BRON (-15G1)
SAINT FONS / MERMOZ 13 6 BVV (-11F)
BRON (-11G1) 32 8 QUINCIEUX
ST GENIS / TASSIN 32 16 BVV (-15F1)
BRON (-11G2) 12 31 ST JULIEN DENICE
BVLM (-15G) 26 19 CHAMBERY
19/01/20
BRON (N2F) 27 19 VOIRON
LYON 5 14 16 BVV (-15F2)
BRON (SG2) 39 36 ST JEAN TALAUDIERE
ST GENIS LAVAL 22 11 BVV (SF4)
BVV (-13F2) 16 18 CHAPONNAY / MIONS / ST PRIEST
BV (-18G CF) 25 29 RHONE EYRIEUX / LORIOL
HBC LA FILIERE 26 24 BVV (-18F)
BRON (-15G2) 32 5 MARCY L'ETOILE
18/01/20
BVVLM (N3F) 31 19 MONTEIL
VALLEES DU GIER 30 38 BRON (SG1)
MARCY L'ETOILE 28 17 BVV (PNF)
ST GEORGES / DRACE 27 27 BV (-18G 2)
BRON (-13G1) 16 20 GENAS
BRON (-13G2) 9 21 TASSIN 2
ALBERTVILLE 28 20 BVV (-16F)
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 24 19 BVV (-15F1)
BVV (-13F 1) 8 23 ST JULIEN DENICE
VAULX EN VELIN 19 17 BRON (-11G1)
COURNON 18 25 BV (-16G)
BVV (-11F) 5 11 CHAPONNAY / MIONS / ST PRIEST
SUD DROME ARDECHE 29 18 BV (-15G)
CORBAS 22 11 BRON (-11G2)
12/01/20
BRON (SG1) 30 30 PAYS VIENNOIS
MONTBRISON 31 31 BRON (SG2)
BRON (-15G2) 47 31 CHAPONNAY
BVV (-15F2) 21 14 TARARE
MEYZIEU / VILLETTE 14 8 BVV (-13F2)
VILLEURBANNE 2 26 24 BRON (-13G1)
BRON (-11G1) 19 18 ST MAURICE L'EXIL
BRON (-11G2) 5 10 ST PRIEST
11/01/20
BRON (N2F) 25 20 ASUL VAULX EN VELIN
STADE CLERMONTOIS 28 33 BVV (N3F)
BV (-18G2) 25 38 ENT. EST LYONNAIS
BVV (SF4) 20 0 QUINCIEUX
ST JULIEN DENICE 26 24 BVV (PNF)
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 19 16 BVV (-13F1)
BV (-16G) 24 22 VILLERFRANCHE
BVV (-18F) 21 23 LEMAN HB
BV (-15G) 26 20 ENT. EST LYONNAIS
BVV (-16F) 22 29 ST JULIEN DENICE
DECINES 2 22 5 BRON (-13G2)
BIEVRES TERRES FROIDES 19 40 BRON (-15G1)
ST JULIEN DENICE 27 5 BVV (-11F)
BVV (-15F1) 16 21 ST JULIEN DENICE
04/01/20
SAINT FLOUR 29 29 BRON (N2F)
16/12/19
BRON (LOISIRS) - - SATOLAS & BONCE
14/12/19
MONTEIL HB US 25 31 BRON (SG1)
BRON (N2F) 35 20 VAL DE LEYSSE
DECINES 33 21 BVVLM (SF4)
BRON (SG 2) 30 20 LOIRE SEMENE
COURNON D'AUVERGNE 43 30 BVLM (-18G CF)
BRON (-11G1) 24 15 DECINES 1
BRON (-11G2) 12 16 MORNANT 2
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 2 19 BVVLM (-11F)
09/12/19
ST GENIS LAVAL 24 33 BRON (LOISIRS)
08/12/19
BVLM (-15G) 33 28 ECHALAS
BRON (-15G2) 19 6 VENISSIEUX
BVVLM (-13F1) 6 31 SAINT PRIEST
BRON (-15G1) 27 23 MERMOZ
BRON (-13G1) 21 18 HBC ANNONEEN
BVVLM (PNF) 27 22 ROANNE RIORGES
BVVLM (-13F2) 17 13 ASUL VAULX EN VELIN
BVVLM (-11F) 17 14 QUINCIEUX
07/12/19
BVVLM (N3F) 32 32 TASSIN / ST GENIS LAVAL
BVVLM (-18F) 24 22 CREMIEU
BRON (SG1) 26 33 LYON 5 HB
BVLM (-18G CF) 30 39 BASSIN GRENOBLOIS
BVVLM (SF4) 32 17 BOURG
BVLM (-16G) 20 25 VILLEURBANNE
BRON (SG2) 33 24 HAUT VELAY GRANITIQUE
BVLM (-18G2) 33 33 MEYZIEU
BVVLM (-16F) 22 13 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BVVLM (-15F1) 17 16 ASUL VAULX EN VELIN
BRON (-13G2) 3 20 GENAS
BVVLM (-15F2) 15 8 MORESTEL
BRON (-11G2) 13 20 VAULX EN VELIN
02/12/19
BRON (LOISIRS) 28 13 MPT RANCY

BRON HANDBALL - RÉSEAUX SOCIAUX

Dernières photos

Photos équipesPhotos équipesPhotos équipesPhotos équipesPhotos équipes

Facebook

Calendrier