29/03/20
BV (-18G2) - - ST GEORGES / DRACE
BV (-18G CF) - - CLUB OLYMPIQUE CORSE
28/03/20
TASSIN - - BRON (-13G2)
CHAPONNAY / MIONS / ST PRIEST - - BVV (-13F2)
22/03/20
BORN (SG1) - - MONTEIL
ST JULIEN DENICE - - BVV (-15F1)
BRON (SG2) - - SIGOLENOIS
BRON (-13G1) - - VILLEURBANNE 2
BVV (PNF) - - MONTLUEL / COTIERE
BRON (-13G2) - - DECINES 2
BVV (-13F2) - - MEYZIEU / VILLETTE
BVV (-11F) - - ST FONS / MERMOZ
21/03/20
BVV (N3F) - - STADE CLERMONTOIS
BVV (SF4) - - LYON HANDBALL
RHONE EYRIEUX - - BV (-18G CF)
CHAPONNAY - - BORN (-15G2)
BRON (-15G1) - - BIEVRE TERRES FROIDES
ST JULIEN DENICE - - BVV (-16F)
VILLEFRANCHE - - BV (-16G)
TARARE - - BVV (-15F2)
EST LYONNAIS - - BV (-18G2)
BRON (-13F1) - - BEAUJOLAIS VDS
ST PRIEST - - BRON (-11G2)
ST MAURICE L'EXIL 1 - - BORN (-11G1)
14/03/20
BEAUX YSSINGEAUX - - BRON (SG1)
PELUSSIN - - BRON (SG2)
AMPLEPUIS - - BVV (SF4)
NORD LOZERE - - BVV (N3F)
BRON (N2F) - - CLERMONT
ENTENTE BEAUJOLAISE - - BV (-18G CF)
HEYRIEUX - - BRON (-11G2)
CHAPONNAY / MIONS / ST PRIEST - - BVV (-11F)
DECINES - - BRON (-11G1)
07/03/20
BRON (N2F) 30 30 ECHIROLLES / EYBENS
29/02/20
BRON (N2F) 30 26 ST JULIEN DENICE
20/02/20
BRON (LOISIRS) 36 32 TREVOUX
16/02/20
BRON (SG2) 41 33 HEANDAIS
HB CAM 63 27 26 BVV (-16F)
BVV (PNF) 31 22 VICHY
ST JULIEN DENICE 24 17 BVV (-15F2)
BVV (SF4) 28 22 CHATILLON VAILLANTE
BVV (-13F2) 12 24 MONTLUEL
BRON (-13G2) 3 24 GENAS
15/02/20
BRON (N2F) 35 24 ETOILE BEAUVALON
BVV (N3F) 20 22 LOUDES
VAL DE LEYSSE 37 13 BVV (-18F)
BOURG 36 27 BV (-18G2)
VAULX EN VELIN 27 31 BRON (SG1)
LE PUY CHADRAC 28 19 BV (-16G)
ROANNE / RIORGES 23 22 BVV (-15F1)
BRON (-13G1) 9 32 VAULX EN VELIN 2
VAULX EN VELIN 26 32 BRON (-15G1)
TASSIN / ST GENIS 21 21 BV (-15G)
BVV (-11F) 5 20 ST JULIEN DENICE
BRON (-11G1) 28 9 ST PRIEST
ST GEORGES 18 9 BVV (-13F1)
BRON (-11G2) 16 17 ST GEORGES
09/02/20
BRON (SG1) 43 32 ST SAUVEUR EN RUE
ST GENIS / TASSIN 29 23 BVV (N3F)
BV (-18G2) 24 27 CALUIRE
BVV (-13F1) 13 14 BELLEGARDE
BRON (-15G1) 24 24 L'ISLE D'ABEAU
BRON (-15G2) 25 22 LYON 5
08/02/20
BRON (N2F) 21 25 ST ETIENNE
ST ETIENNE 42 40 BRON (SG2)
BV (-18G CF) 27 43 CALUIRE
BVV (-18F) 25 32 AMBERIEU / MONTLUEL
HB YZEURE 34 15 BVV (PNF)
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 20 0 BVV (SF4)
BV (-15G) 20 21 RHONE EYRIEUX / LORIOL
BVV (-16F) 37 21 ST LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET
BV (-16G) 23 22 ST FLOUR
BVV (-15F1) 17 19 MONTLUÇON
SPORTING VILLETTE 18 8 BRON (-13G2)
VENISSIEUX 2 18 24 BRON (-13G1)
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 20 14 BVV (-13F2)
BVV (-15F2) 14 19 PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE
VAULX EN VELIN 20 13 BRON (-11G2)
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 15 31 BRON (-11G1)
BVV (-11F) 6 18 PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE
02/02/20
BVV (N3F) 35 17 ST LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET
BVV (SF4) 23 24 HBCL
BRON (SG2) 44 24 MORNANT
01/02/20
BOURGOIN JALLIEU 36 27 BV (-18G CF)
MEXIMIEUX 17 10 BVV (-11F)
26/01/20
BRON (SG2) 37 24 ST CHAMOND
BVV (-13F2) 13 11 L'ISLE D'ABEAU
CLUB OLYMPIQUE CORSE 35 32 BV (-18G CF)
MIONS 14 14 BVV (SF4)
BV (-16G) 23 26 CALUIRE
BRON (-15G2) 33 22 GENAS
BEAUJOLAIS VDS 19 18 BVV (-15F2)
25/01/20
GENAY 26 33 BVV (N3F)
BVV (PNF) 21 21 BEAUJOLAIS VDS
BRON (N2F) 33 23 ST GENIS LAVAL / TASSIN
SALLANCHES 28 21 BVV (-18F)
BV (-18G2) 25 34 L'ARBRESLE
HBC ANNONEEN 31 40 BRON (SG1)
HBCL 2 16 17 BRON (-13G2)
PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE 30 9 BVV (-13F1)