Se connecter
02/06/18
SAINT CHAMOND 27 21 BRON (N2)
SAINT CHAMOND 32 20 BRON (PN)
BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAÔNE 11 12 BRON (-11G 2)
BRON (-11F 1) 8 19 BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAÔNE
DRACE 14 9 BRON (-11G 1)
BRON (-11F 2) 2 14 BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAÔNE
27/05/18
ENTENTE HBC LYON / UODL 16 26 BRON (SF3)
26/05/18
BRON (PN) 33 29 SAINT PRIEST
Victoire de Bron (SG1) - Forfait général de Tassin
BRON (-15G 1) 15 21 L'ARBRESLE
Victoire d'Equipe territoriale 1 - Forfait isolé Bron (-11F 2)
BRON (-11G 2) 17 12 CIVRIEUX
GENAS 18 10 BRON (-11F 1)
22/05/18
CSLG HANDBALL SATHONAY-CAMP 20 24 BRON (Loisirs FSGT)
19/05/18
BRON (N2) 35 28 ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS
BRON (PN) 31 22 SAINT LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET
13/05/18
BRON (SF3) 20 0 AMPLEPUIS
SAINT ETIENNE / MONTEIL 34 34 BRON (PN)
MEXIMIEUX 11 19 BRON (-13G 1)
BRON (-15G 1) 22 19 MORNANT
ENTENTE LOIRE HB 33 29 BVVLM (-16G AURA)
BVVLM (-18G CF) 27 28 COURNON D'AUVERGNE
BRON (-15G 2) 16 49 VENISSIEUX
BRON (-13G 2) 12 9 MERMOZ RACING CLUB
GENAS 4 13 BRON (-9G)
BRON (-11G 2) 14 20 VAULX EN VELIN
12/05/18
BRON (N2) 38 23 LA GARDE
BRON (SG1) 36 30 ST GENIS-LAVAL
BVLM (-18G 1) 32 28 TASSIN
PAYS VIENNOIS 31 22 BRON (SG2)
BVVLM (-18G CF) 26 21 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CORSE
MEXIMIEUX 13 33 GLM (-16F AURA)
SAINT CHAMOND 48 25 BVLM (-18G 2)
ST FONS / MERMOZ 17 43 BRON (-18F)
MEYZIEU 48 25 BVLM (-18G 3)
BRON (-13F) 12 26 BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAÔNE
BRON (-11F 1) 16 20 ST GENIS-LAVAL
BOURGOIN JALLIEU 42 13 BRON (-15F)
BRON (-11F 2) 2 12 MERMOZ RACING CLUB
BRON (-11G 1) 12 18 TASSIN
06/05/18
GLM (-18F CF) 30 21 CLERMONT AUVERGNE 63
TASSIN 10 16 BRON (-11F 1)
05/05/18
CIVRIEUX 23 22 BRON (SG1)
LYON HANDBALL 10 30 BRON (SG2)
BOURG 33 34 BRON (-18F)
SAINT GEORGES 12 14 BRON (-11G 2)
SAINT LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET 13 4 BRON (-11F 2)
GENAS 16 6 BRON (-11G 1)
29/04/18
BRON (SG1) : Victoire de Bron part forfait
ES BEAUX YSSINGEAUX 41 38 BVLM 1 (-18G)
BRON (-18F) 32 31 BOURG
BRON (SG2) 26 26 DRACE
BOURGOIN JALLIEU 18 10 BRON (-13G 2)
VILLEURBANNE 41 27 BRON (-15G 1)
GLM (-16F AURA) 21 21 SAINT VALLIER
VILLEURBANNE 26 17 BRON (-15G 2)
VENISSIEUX 18 17 BRON (-11G 1)
BRON (-15F) 46 16 CREMIEU
BRON (-13G 1) 13 14 TASSIN
28/04/18
BRON (PN) 27 26 CALUIRE
BVVLM (-18G CF) 28 26 SAINT FLOUR
BVLM 2 (-18G) 33 32 ST JULIEN DENICE
NARBONNE 32 29 BRON (N2)
BVLM 3 (-18G) 15 61 VILLEFRANCHE / LIMAS
BRON (-11F 1) 18 6 CREMIEU
BRON (-11F 2) 3 10 ECOLE LEON JOUHAUX
ISLE D'ABEAU 20 17 BRON (-13F)
BRON (-11G 2) 7 15 LYON HANDBALL
27/04/18
BHB (SF3) 38 17 ENTENTE HBC LYON / UODL
22/04/18
BRON (-15G 1) 26 29 VALLOIRE
BRON (-15G 2) 38 29 AMPLEPUIS
BVLM (-18G 1) 43 20 GENAY
LYON 5 HANDBALL 14 32 BRON (-13F)
21/04/18
MERMOZ RACING CLUB 29 29 BRON (SG1)
BRON (N2) 32 22 ASUL VAULX EN VELIN
AMPLEPUIS 16 25 BRON (SF3)
AMBERIEU 21 25 BRON (PN)
GLM (-16F AURA) 29 15 LE POUZIN
BVVLM (-16G AURA) 28 27 VILLEFRANCHE / LIMAS / BVDS
MONTLUEL 2 - BVLM 3 Forfait BVLM 3 --> 20 - 0
BRON (-15F) 24 25 SAINT GENIX / AOSTE HB
BOURGOIN JALLIEU 50 32 BVLM (-18G 2)
BRON (-13G 1) 21 16 DECINES
PORTE DE L'ISERE 33 26 BRON (-18F)
BRON (-13G 2) 12 21 MORESTEL
14/04/18
LE TEIL 22 38 BRON (N2)
GLM (-18F CF) 35 37 AMBERIEU / PAYS DE L'AIN
EST LYONNAIS 26 36 BVVLM (-18G CF)
08/04/18
BRON (SG1) 38 29 BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAÔNE
07/04/18
BRON (N2) 33 31 MAZAN VENTOUX COMTAT
SAINT PRIEST 13 6 BRON (-11G 2)
MEYZIEU 5 18 BRON (-11F 1)
31/03/18
CLERMONT AUVERGNE 63 29 21 BRON
GLM (-18F CF) 20 27 VENISSIEUX / VILLEURBANNE
25/03/18
GENAS 29 28 BRON (SF3)
MIONS 24 26 BRON (SG2)
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 17 22 GLM (-16F AURA)
BVLM (-18G 2) 28 34 EST LYONNAIS
BVLM (-18G 3) 30 22 SAINT JULIEN DENICE GLEIZE
L'ARBRESLE 29 13 BRON (-11G 1)

PHOTOS

Portraits N2 - 2018-2019Portraits N2 - 2018-2019Portraits N2 - 2018-2019Portraits N2 - 2018-2019Portraits N2 - 2018-2019

FACEBOOK

Calendrier